MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1100
cocobolo board
cocobolo boardcocobolo boardcocobolo boardcocobolo boardcocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1100
DIMENSIONS: 1" X 3" X 40"
BOARD FEET: 0.83
Mexican Cocobolo S2S board - HEAVY ORANGE QUARTERSAWN

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure, Quartersawn

$58.00

1 in stock