MEXICAN COCOBOLO SAPWOOD BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1137
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-1137
DIMENSIONS: 1" x 6 1/4" x 28 1/2"
BOARD FEET: 1.23
Mexican Cocobolo S2S board-Excellent sapwood board with curl figure running throughout!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$79.00

Out of stock