MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1139
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-1139
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/8" x 5 3/8" x 51 1/4"
BOARD FEET: 2.62
Mexican Cocobolo S2S board-Outstanding board with heavy orange coloration and big grain pattern, pictures don't do it justice.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$169.00

Out of stock