Sale!

MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1155
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-1155
DIMENSIONS: 7/8" x 6 3/4" x 50 1/2"
BOARD FEET: 1.46
Mexican Cocobolo S2S board- Peppered with pin holes in the sapwood - RUSTIC!!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$87.00 $69.00

1 in stock