MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1162
cocobolo board
cocobolo boardcocobolo boardcocobolo boardcocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1162
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' X 8 3/4'' X 61''
BOARD FEET: 2.67
S2S Cocobolo Board - with figure. Rich colortone. 22'' of live edge present on the sappy side from one end.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$212.00

1 in stock