MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1168
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-1168
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4'' x 2 5/8'' x 13 3/4''
BOARD FEET: .43
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Exceptional Small stock = Darker with deep saturation of color.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$36.00

1 in stock