MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1172
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-1172
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/8'' x 2 1/2'' x 11 1/4''
BOARD FEET: .23
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$17.00

Out of stock