MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1183
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-1183
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/8'' x 5'' x 10 1/8''
BOARD FEET: .42
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Figure with orange and reds here.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$35.00

1 in stock