MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1213
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-1213
DIMENSIONS: 1'' x 6'' x 50 1/2''
BOARD FEET: 2.1
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Good board - figure present. End check on one end.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$147.00

1 in stock