COCOBOLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: COCO-1310
Cocobolo Turning Blank
Cocobolo Turning BlankCocobolo Turning BlankCocobolo Turning BlankCocobolo Turning BlankCocobolo Turning Blank
ITEM NO: COCO-1310
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/8'' x 1 3/8'' x 15 5/8''
BOARD FEET: .23
S4S Mexican Cocobolo turning blank.

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$19.00

1 in stock