COCOBOLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: COCO-1315
Cocobolo Turning Blank
Cocobolo Turning BlankCocobolo Turning BlankCocobolo Turning BlankCocobolo Turning Blank
ITEM NO: COCO-1315
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/2'' x 1 1/2'' x 17 1/2''
BOARD FEET: .28
S4S Mexican Cocobolo turning blank.

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$23.00

1 in stock