MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1340
COCOBOLO BOARD
COCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARD
ITEM NO: COCO-1340
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/2'' x 7 1/2'' x 42''
BOARD FEET: 3.28
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - very clean board

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$196.00

1 in stock