Sale!

MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1351
COCOBOLO BOARD
COCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARD
ITEM NO: COCO-1351
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4'' X 5 1/4'' X 18 7/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.15
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Good wood but with a surface check on the sappy side. See photo.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$75.00 $60.00

1 in stock