Sale!

MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1356
COCOBOLO BOARD
COCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARD
ITEM NO: COCO-1356
DIMENSIONS: 7/8'' x 7'' x 42 3/4''
BOARD FEET: 1.79
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - good board but a 4'' end check located from 1'' from the side edge at one end only. Other than that, she's a clean board with a little figure as well.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$125.00 $105.00

1 in stock