Sale!

MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1361
COCOBOLO BOARD
COCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARD
ITEM NO: COCO-1361
DIMENSIONS: 1'' X 10'' X 22 3/4''
BOARD FEET: 1.67
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Nice short widestock! 3'' end check from one end - Reduced.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$115.00 $90.00

1 in stock