MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1364
COCOBOLO BOARD
COCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARD
ITEM NO: COCO-1364
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/4'' x 8 5/8'' x 81''
BOARD FEET: 6.02
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Savage Select! Extremely nice and clean board with the darker cocobolo material - not much of this in inventory! Fantastic and one of a kind! Photos speak for themselves!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$597.00

1 in stock