MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1365
COCOBOLO BOARD
COCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARD'COCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARD
ITEM NO: COCO-1365
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' x 5 3/4'' x 60''
BOARD FEET: 1.81
S2S Mexican Cocobolo fingerboard.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$117.00

1 in stock