MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1366
COCOBOLO BOARD
COCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARD
ITEM NO: COCO-1366
DIMENSIONS: 1 5/8'' X 4'' X 38 3/4''
BOARD FEET: 1.73
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Nice choice - with some figure

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$118.00

1 in stock