MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1374
COCOBOLO BOARD
COCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARDCOCOBOLO BOARD
ITEM NO: COCO-1374
DIMENSIONS: 3 1/4'' x 4 1/4'' x 24''
BOARD FEET: 2.31
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Very nice clean blank.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$161.00

1 in stock