MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1426
Cocobolo board
Cocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1426
DIMENSIONS: 1'' X 6'' X 11 3/8''
BOARD FEET: .51
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - with beeswing figure!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$29.00

1 in stock