MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1427
Cocobolo board
Cocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1427
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' x 5 1/2'' x 23 3/8''
BOARD FEET: .69
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - flawless short board - very clean.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$47.00

1 in stock