MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1430
Cocobolo board
Cocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1430
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/8'' x 4 1/4'' x 26 7/8''
BOARD FEET: .88
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - some nice figure at one end

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$69.00

1 in stock