MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1435
Cocobolo board
Cocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1435
DIMENSIONS: 1 7/8'' x 3 1/2'' x 39 3/4''
BOARD FEET: 1.83
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - wow! Savage Select eye candy here

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$149.00

1 in stock