MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1437
Cocobolo board
Cocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1437
DIMENSIONS: 3/4'' x 7 7/8'' x 30 1/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.23
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - minor end check at one end. Figure in this board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$88.00

Out of stock