MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1438
Cocobolo board
Cocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1438
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/8'' x 3 7/8'' x 27 3/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.07
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - heavy tangerine coloration on this one with some figure. - very rich color!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$69.00

1 in stock