MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1443
Cocobolo board
Cocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1443
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/8'' x 2'' x 36 1/4''
BOARD FEET: .69
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - heavy tangerine color throughout - nice.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$37.00

1 in stock