MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1445
Cocobolo board
Cocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1445
DIMENSIONS: 1'' x 7'' x 25''
BOARD FEET: 1.23
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - outstanding figured board with beeswing! Minor end check from one. Eyecandy material right here -

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Beeswing, Figure

$98.00

1 in stock