MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1446
Cocobolo board
Cocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1446
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/8'' x 3 1/4'' x 22''
BOARD FEET: .56
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - exceptional tangerine color on this one! Some of the richest material in our inventory - great choice

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$39.00

1 in stock