MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1447
Cocobolo board
Cocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1447
DIMENSIONS: 1'' x 5 3/4'' x 24''
BOARD FEET: .96
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Another outstanding board with beeswing figure! Great wood here!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Beeswing, Figure

$75.00

1 in stock