MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1460
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-1460
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4'' x 3 1/8'' x 27''
BOARD FEET: 1.03
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - small sliver of live edge on the sap that is minimal.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$69.00

1 in stock