MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1463
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-1463
DIMENSIONS: 1'' x 6 1/2'' x 30 3/4''
BOARD FEET: 1.35
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - some minor pinholes in the sap edge to give it that rustic flavor.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$89.00

1 in stock