MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1477
IMG_0356
IMG_0358IMG_0359IMG_0360IMG_0356IMG_0357
ITEM NO: COCO-1477
DIMENSIONS: 7/8'' x 5 5/8'' x 20 1/2''
BOARD FEET: .72
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - vibrant tangerine cocobolo with a little curl figure - eye candy.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$46.00

1 in stock