MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1481
Cocobolo board
Cocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo boardCocobolo board
ITEM NO: COCO-1481
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/4'' X 3 3/4'' X 52 5/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.70
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board - Very nice orange coco. minor surface check at one end.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$111.00

1 in stock