MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1486
IMG_0433
IMG_0434IMG_0435IMG_0436IMG_0433
ITEM NO: COCO-1486
DIMENSIONS: 1'' x 5 5/8'' x 50 1/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.97
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$127.00

1 in stock