MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1491
IMG_0456
IMG_0457IMG_0458IMG_0459IMG_0456
ITEM NO: COCO-1491
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4'' x 6 1/4'' x 52 1/2''
BOARD FEET: 3.92
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Beautiful

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$254.00

1 in stock