COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-571
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-571
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/8 "x 3 1/2" x 17 1/8"
BOARD FEET: 0.47
Cocobolo s2s board. Darker cocobolo with some of the blue coloration in the sapwood on this one - nice.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$35.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-571. Categories: , , , .