COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-583
Cocobolo Board: COCO-583
Cocobolo Board: COCO-583Cocobolo Board: COCO-583Cocobolo Board: COCO-583
ITEM NO: COCO-583
DIMENSIONS: 1" x 6" x 27"
BOARD FEET: 1.13
Cocobolo board. Big grain. Nice

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$95.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-583. Categories: , , , . Tags: , .