COCOBOLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: COCO-646
Placeholder
Cocobolo Turning BlankCocobolo Turning BlankCocobolo Turning Blank
ITEM NO: COCO-646
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/8" x 1 3/8" x 24 1/4"
BOARD FEET: 0.32
Cocobolo S4S turning blank. Heartwood sapwood mix.

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$18.00

1 in stock