COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-717
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-717
DIMENSIONS: 1/2" x 4" x 37 1/2"
BOARD FEET: 0.52
Cocobolo s2s board. Excellent red and orange coloration on this one.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$39.00

1 in stock