COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-724
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-724
DIMENSIONS: 5/4" x 2 5/8' x 22 1/4"
BOARD FEET: 0.52
Cocobolo s2s small board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$38.00

1 in stock