COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-741
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-741
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/8" x 3 7/8" x 21 1/4"
BOARD FEET: 0.76
Cocobolo s2s short board. With figure. Shallow surface check at one end.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$59.00

1 in stock