MEXICAN COCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SET

ITEM NO: COCO-BS-1288
COCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SET
COCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SET
ITEM NO: COCO-BS-1288
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: .189" x 8 1/4" x 24"
SIDES: .159" x 5 1/2" x 34 1/8"
Mexican Cocobolo Luthier Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$299.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-BS-1288. Categories: , , , .