MEXICAN COCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SET

ITEM NO: COCO-BS-1290
COCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SET
COCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SET
ITEM NO: COCO-BS-1290
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: .115" x 9" x 25"
SIDES: .167" x 5 1/2" x 34 7/8"
Mexican Cocobolo Luthier Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$299.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-BS-1290. Categories: , , , .