Sale!

MEXICAN COCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SET

ITEM NO: COCO-BS-1296
COCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SET
COCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETCOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SET
ITEM NO: COCO-BS-1296
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: .132" x 9" x 25"
SIDES: .118" x 5 1/2" x 35 1/8"
Mexican Cocobolo Luthier Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$299.00 $249.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-BS-1296. Categories: , , , , .