MEXICAN COCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SET

ITEM NO: COCO-BS-1305
OCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SET
COCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SETOCOBOLO ACOUSTIC SET
ITEM NO: COCO-BS-1305
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: .151" x 8 7/8" x 26 1/4"
SIDES: .159" x 5 1/2" x 34 7/8"
Mexican Cocobolo Luthier Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$299.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-BS-1305. Categories: , , , .