MEXICAN COCOBOLO LAMINATE TOP LUTHIER SET

ITEM NO: COCO-LT-1389
Cocobolo LAMTOP
Cocobolo LAMTOPCocobolo LAMTOPCocobolo LAMTOPCocobolo LAMTOPCocobolo LAMTOPCocobolo LAMTOP
ITEM NO: COCO-LT-1389
DIMENSIONS: 1/4'' X 8 3/4'' X 22'' EACH BOARD
Mexican Cocobolo Laminate Top for Electric Guitar.

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$120.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-LT-1389. Categories: , , , .