MEXICAN COCOBOLO LAMINATE TOP LUTHIER SET

ITEM NO: COCO-LT-1393
Cocobolo LAMTOP
Cocobolo LAMTOPCocobolo LAMTOPCocobolo LAMTOPCocobolo LAMTOPCocobolo LAMTOPCocobolo LAMTOPCocobolo LAMTOPCocobolo LAMTOP
ITEM NO: COCO-LT-1393
DIMENSIONS: 1/4'' X 7 1/2'' X 23'' EACH BOARD
Mexican Cocobolo Laminate Top for Electric Guitar.

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$135.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-LT-1393. Categories: , , , .