Sale!

COCOBOLO LAMINATE TOP SET

ITEM NO: COCO-LT-776
Cocobolo Lam Top
Cocobolo Lam TopCocobolo Lam TopCocobolo Lam TopCocobolo Lam TopCocobolo Lam Top
ITEM NO: COCO-LT-776
DIMENSIONS: 1/2" x 9" x 18 5/8" Each Board
Cocobolo Bookmatched Laminate Top Luthier Set for Electric Guitar

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$199.00 $125.00

1 in stock