MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD: COCO-M-1071

ITEM NO: COCO-M-1071
Cocobolo Board
Cocobolo BoardCocobolo BoardCocobolo Board
ITEM NO: COCO-M-1071
DIMENSIONS: 7/8" x 6 1/8" x 25 5/8"
BOARD FEET: 1.12
S2S Mexican Cocobolo board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$73.00

1 in stock