COCOBOLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: COCO-M-931
Mexican Cocobolo Turning Blank
Mexican Cocobolo Turning BlankMexican Cocobolo Turning BlankMexican Cocobolo Turning Blank
ITEM NO: COCO-M-931
DIMENSIONS: 1 7/8'' X 1 7/8'' X 26 1/2''
BOARD FEET: .64
S4S Mexican Cocobolo turning blank.

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$35.00

1 in stock